Opus Residences Kl 118 View Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Opus Residences Kl 118 View Kuala Lumpur
9.6 Luar biasa
Ulasan 5 ulasan

Opus Residences Kl 118 View Kuala Lumpur

8 Jalan Talalla, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Offering a private pool, the spacious 75 m² Opus Residences Kl 118 View Kuala Lumpur is situated nearly a 10-minute ride from the lush tropical park "Perdana Botanical Gardens". Only 0.8 km from LRT Pasar Seni tube station, the 1-bedroom apartment is in proximity to Central Wet Market.
The apartment is approximately a 20-minute stroll from the National Textile Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Opus Residences Kl 118 View is located just 20 minutes’ walk from the city centre. The accommodation also lies 2.7 km from the 20 hectare KLCC Park.
Opus Residences Kl 118 View offers an adjoining terrace, a balcony, and a dressing area, as well as comforts like climate control and a washing machine. At the property, guests will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer, toiletries, and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower is available.
Along with self-catering amenities like an equipped kitchenette, Opus Residences Kl 118 View also offers an outdoor dining area. The nearest bus stop Hop-on Hop-off 3 - China Town is a short way from this apartment. The presence of a Jacuzzi and a sauna at the apartment ensures guest satisfaction. Make your stay at this apartment more exciting by joining in mini golf.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Check-in/keluar ekspres
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kebugaran/Gym
  • Kegiatan olahraga
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Ramah anak
  • Penyejuk udara
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Central Market aka Pasar Seni - 1.1 km
  • Daftar museum nasional - 1.5 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 1.8 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 1.9 km
  • National Monument Kuala Lumpur - 2.3 km
  • KLCC Park - 2.6 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 2.6 km
  • Kuala Lumpur City Centre - 2.7 km
  • Parliament House - 2.8 km
  • Puduraya Bus Terminal - 950 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 27 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 900 m

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • VIP check-in/-out
  • Check-in/-out cepat
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan
  • Keamanan 24 jam
  • Lift
  • Perapian
  • Pemadam api
  • Akses kartu kunci
  • Akses kunci

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak
  • Ruang makan outdoor
  • Area piknik/Tempat duduk

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Kolam renang tanpa batas
  • Payung pantai
  • Kursi berjemur
  • Teras matahari
  • Area taman
  • Sauna
  • Jacuzzi
  • Pusat kebugaran
  • Golf mini
  • Kolam renang dengan pemandangan

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Area tempat duduk
  • Area berpakaian
  • Teras
  • Teras
  • Furnitur taman
  • Meja makan
  • Fasilitas setrika
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • TV layar datar
  • Area bermain anak-anak
  • Lantai parket
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Check-in/keluar ekspres
  • Kolam Renang
  • Kebugaran/Gym
  • Kegiatan olahraga
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Ramah anak
  • Penyejuk udara

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: dari 07:00 hingga 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur